Catálogo
 Empresa
 Contacto
 

 ·Principal >> Catálogo >> Estetica y Belleza >> Desechables

SLIP PROTEHO
Toalla 1310060
DELANTAL 0601021
PEINADOR 1101050
PEINADOR 11002010
TANGA CABALLERO 0802030
TANGA SEÑORA 0802020
TANGA SEÑORA 0802010
MASCARILLA 0203010
MASCARILLA 0202040
SABANA AJUSTABLE 1002080
SABANA AJUSTABLE 1002060
GUANTE 0407010
GUANTE 0401050
GUANTE 0401010
DIADEMA 0102010
CUBREZAPATOS MOD 70
GUANTES MOD VD04
DELANTAL MOD 76
Sabana Camilla 020-095-220
Rollo Camilla 015-001-000

C/Ciudad de Frías, 3, Nave 6, 28021 Madrid   |  91 798 32 38 - 654 335 985   |   mabosan@mabosan.com